Qualify 2 Day Seniors Women scores

RTHTeamName35m50m65mR1010Total
163 HUNJudit Torokne Zsoter2792772541633810
262 ESTMerike Kahk2772842452235806
365 RUSElena Korolenko2762722521530800
467 HUNAgota Lenart2772632171224757
566 HUNMaria Kocsis267264224917755
664 RUSElizaveta Palehova2612342491020744
768 RUSOlga Yachnevskaya239233198611670