Qualify 2 Day Guests scores

RTHTeamName35m50m65mR1010Total
115 TKMVepa Sahedov24924423237725
269 POLKonrad Przesmycki247241216614704
370 BGRIvan Ivanov2132322051013650
473 CUBJeiser Leyva Alvarez22123221
572 BRAJean Silva Lopes22000220
676 TJKAmirjon Aynidinov19900199
771 KGZAshimzhan Abdullaev19515195
875 BFAOuttara Soungalo11500115
974 TJKMalikzoda Shodmon910091