Team competiton scores, Women

RCountry65m50m35m10R10Total
1Croatia1581052571
Valentina Pereglin2872872956241869
Mihaela Oborovečki2772912855035853
Sanja Komar2732862904629849
2Russia126902497
Olga Klimova2782802834330841
Lolita Kochetova2562842914132831
Olga Moiseeva2692762804228825