Team competiton scores, Seniors Women

RCountry65m50m35m10R10Total
1Hungary70422324
Judit Torokne Zsoter2612782763319815
Maria Kocsis2542542562215764
Agota Lenart229255261158745
2Russia65372246
Elizaveta Palehova2552722762914803
Elena Korolenko2422692692620780
Olga Yachnevskaya199235229103663