Team competiton scores, Seniors Men

RCountry65m50m35m10R10Total
1Russia129842511
Andrey Tertychnyy2782872884935853
Leonid Iliin2732782813620832
Vladimir Kuts2542802924429826
2Germany108642462
Walter Hillenbrand2752802804129835
Karl-Ernst Weibman2622772793519818
Berhard Kreps2522812763216809