Team competiton scores, Men

RCountry65m50m35m10R10Total
1Croatia1711162578
Domagoj Pereglin2832942936451870
Andrej Krstinic2782952966340869
Marijan KajfeĊĦ2662872864425839
2Germany1561052573
Steffen Hillenbrand2872902916043868
Ralf Hillenbrand2792872905038856
Robin Bosch2772822904624849
3Russia1441022531
Iakov Avdeev2762912885139855
Artem Popov2732842814732838
Sergey Tatarchuck2662832894631838