Team competiton scores, Juniors

RCountry65m50m35m10R10Total
1Croatia119722488
Martin Oborovečki2742802934732847
Oliver Mofardin2612802903919831
Josip Novosel2692772643321810
2Russia91522418
Semen Shcherbakov2622722783122812
Fedor Simashev2502712833012804
Violetta Samotaeva2512802713018802