Team competiton scores, Cadets

RCountry65m50m35m10R10Total
1Russia118652483
Semen Shaburin2772782914725846
Ilia Sergeev2652852824324832
Mikhail Mirzoev2582762712816805
2Croatia99602452
Ivan Borak2602792884123827
Karla Bartolović2662752753019816
Petar Blagec2562742792818809
3Czech Republic76512335
Barbora Pospisilova2482712762619795
Jana Kolenakova2272772702414774
Denis Vyskocil2462772432618766