Qualify 1 Day Seniors Women scores

RTHTeamName65m50m35mR1010Total
168 ESTMerike Kahk2572722862838815
267 HUNJudit Torokne Zsoter2612782761933815
362 RUSElizaveta Palehova2552722761429803
464 RUSElena Korolenko2422692692026780
565 HUNMaria Kocsis2542542561522764
663 HUNAgota Lenart229255261815745
766 RUSOlga Yachnevskaya199235229310663