Guests final scores

RankTNTeamNameQualify12345678910R1010Total
10 TKMVepa Sahedov145111261451
20 POLKonrad Przesmycki145014351450
30 BGRIvan Ivanov129715211297
40 CUBJeiser Leyva Alvarez22123221
50 BRAJean Silva Lopes22000220
60 TJKAmirjon Aynidinov19900199
70 KGZAshimzhan Abdullaev19515195
80 BFAOuttara Soungalo11500115